2010 London Junior Open – 26th September

PATTERNS (mixed)

Yellow/Green (Seniors)
1.Toby Huggins – GTI Brentwood
2.Deanna Smith – UCT
3.Luke Huggins – GTI Brentwood

Yellow/Green (Juniors)
1.Reece Shephard – GTI Basildon
2.Zain Ahmad – ETA
3.Tyrese Hibbert – GTI N. London

Green
1.Katherine Ebbs – GTI Brentwood
2.Sebastian Mahsoudi – ETA
3.Mikeala Houlihan – GTI N. London

Blue
1.Drilon Bajrami – Excel TKD
2.Ilja Titov – Excel TKD
3.Gray Lam – GTI Basildon

Red
1.Kieran Hook – UCT
2.Reiss Bowdidge – GTI Basildon
3.Joshua Wilson – GTI N. London

Black
1.Rory Lam – GTI Basildon
2.Emma Thorndike – GTI Basildon

GIRLS SPARRING

Yellow/Green Peewee
1.Ayeisha Musni – GTI Basildon
2.Chloe Baldwin – GTI Basildon

Yellow/Green Light
1.Lien Salcedo – GTI Basildon
2.Nichola Smith – GTI Basildon
3.Linnae Abrahim – GTI Basildon

Yellow/Green Middle
1.Deanna Smith – UCT
2.Zaynab Aswat – GTI N. London
3.Katherine Ebbs – GTI Brentwood

Blue/Red/Black Middle (Points)
1.Asha Seekings – GTI N. London
2.Leila Abraham – GTI Basildon

Blue/Red/Black Middle (Continuous)
1.Asha Seekings – GTI N. London
2.Leila Abraham – GTI Basildon

Blue/Red/Black Heavy (Points)
1.Emma Thorndike – GTI Basildon
2.Abbie Connolly-Taylor – GTI N. London
3.Mikeala Houlihan – GTI N. London

Blue/Red/Black Heavy (Continuous)
1.Mikeala Houlihan – GTI N. London
2.Emma Thorndike – GTI Basildon
3.Abbie Connolly-Taylor – GTI N. London

BOYS SPARRING

Yellow/Green Light
1.Sam Baldwin – GTI Brentwood
2.Liam Cook – GTI Basildon
3.Matthew Smith – GTI Basildon

Yellow/Green Middle
1.Reece Shephard – GTI Basildon
2.Eesa Abduulaleem – GTI N. London
3.Tyrese Hibbert – GTI N. London

Yellow/Green Light Heavy
1.Toby Huggins – GTI Brentwood
2.Lewis Sloman – GTI N. London
3.Kazeem Stephenson – GTI N. London

Boys Yellow/Green Heavy
1.Joshua Carew – Kent TKD
2.Julius Busauskas – Kent TKD
3.Lian Taylor – UCT

Blue/Red Light (Points)
1.Reiss Bowdidge – GTI Basildon
2.Alfie Huggard – Excel TKD
3.Joshua Wilson – GTI N. London

Blue/Red Light (Continuous)
1.Joshua Wilson – GTI N. London
2.Alfie Huggard – Excel TKD
3.Reiss Bowdidge – GTI Basildon

Blue/Red Middle (Points)
1.Kieran Hook – UCT
2.James Seekings – GTI N. London
3.Oliver Crossman – GTI N. London

Blue/Red Middle (Continuous)
1.Kieran Hook – UCT
2.James Seekings – GTI N. London
3.Oliver Crossman – GTI N. London

Blue/Red Heavy (Points)
1.Ilja Titov – Excel TKD
2.Drilon Bajrami – Excel TKD
3.Gray Lam – GTI Basildon

Blue/Red Heavy (Continuous)
1.Ilja Titov – Excel TKD
2.Gray Lam – GTI Basildon
3.Drilon Bajrami – Excel TKD

Black (Points)
1.Daniel Connolly-Taylor -GTI N. London
2.Samuel Cockburn – GTI Telford
3.Rory Lam – GTI Basildon

Black (Continuous)
1.Samuel Cockburn – GTI Telford
2.Daniel Connolly-Taylor – GTI N. London
3.Rory Lam – GTI Basildon

Comments are closed.